Поздравляем учащихся школы, окончивших 2020-2021 учебный год на отлично и награждённых похвальным листом
- Спицына София Алексеевна,2Б
- Фисман Светлана Александровна,2Б
- Яблонских Елизавета Викторовна,2Б
- Автономов Александр Леонидович, 2В
- Маурин Тимур Сергеевич, 2В
- Сырба Тимофей Олегович, 2В
- Спицина Анастасия Александровна,2Г
- Гладских Анна Владимировна,2Д
- Бабенко Матвея Максимовича,3Б
- Иродова Алина Александровна,3Б
- Музалькова Виктория Сергеевна,3Б
- Чалышева Юлия Владимировна,3Б
- Брыжинская Серафима Витальевна,3В
- Головченко Николай Дмитриевич,3В
- Горбунова Анастасия Игоревна,3В
- Зякун Дмитрий Алексеевич,3В
- Миклина Маргарита Евгеньевна,3В
- Присекин Ярослав Игоревич,3В
- Тормышова Милена Евгеньевна,3В
- Гугнина Анастасия Витальевна,3Г
- Кулигина Александра Александровна,3Г
- Жукова Дарья Александровна,3Д
- Сухарева София Владимировна,4А
- Александровский Егор Юрьевич,4Б
- Автономова Лидия Леонидовна,4В
- Беденко Ксения Алексеевна,4В
- Воронина Анастасия Дмитриевна,4В
- Рожков Никита Алексеевич,4В
- Сигунов Егор Сергеевич,4В
- Шманова Юлия Дмитриевна,4В
- Бельских Дарья Алексеевна,4Г
- Никитин Кирилл Вячеславович,4Г
- Спицина Софья Александровна,4Г
- Ушакова Анастасия Сергеевна,4Д
- Кузнецова Полина Васильевна, 5А
- Татьянин Владислав Олегович, 5А
- Кияшко Екатерина Антоновна,5Б
- Фаустова Екатерина Николаевна, 5Б
- Яковлев Артемий Аркадьевич, 5Б
- Исковских Анастасия Александровна, 5В
- Фомина Дарья Владиславовна, 5В
- Крохина Евгения Сергеевна, 5В
- Панина Мелания Сергеевна, 5В
- Трубицына Анастасия Александровна, 5В
- Ташмурзаев Владислав Азимнович, 5В
- Кузнецов Евгений Сергеевич, 5Д
- Беляев Павел Андреевич, 6А
- Кондраткова Анастасия Александровна, 6А
- Салий Татьяна Николаевна, 6А
- Калиничев Максим Юрьевич, 6В
- Степанян Спартак Тигранович, 6В
- Кузнецова Анастасия Владимировна,6Г
- Фаустова Ксения Николаевна, 6Б
- Беляев Роман Дмитриевич, 7 А
- Поляков Владимир Сергеевич, 7 А
- Фисман Екатерина Евгеньевна, 7В
- Юрова Ксения Дмитриевна,7 В
- Автономова Валерия Леонидовна , 7г
- Аксёнов Илья Андреевичя,8А
- Романов Андрей Алексеевич,8А
- Сараев Андрей Павлович,8А
- Чиркова Валерия Александровна,8А
- Гридасова Диана Александровна,10А
- Кутейникова Анастасия Александровна, 10А
- Афанасова Елизавета Юрьевна,10Б
- Гизатулина Татьяна Рустамовна, 10Б